Make your own free website on Tripod.com

905 Census of The Land
Adults13-AdultChildrenTotals
First Village40,862/3087159/5113,280/100 61,301/459 (61,760)
Tonad26,7554680870340,138
Sorret26,401/7224683/1418705/42 39,789/905 (40,694)
Ship22,0703864718933,123
Kurok11,7772067382117,665
Frinn485386515907308
Toobay6103107219919166
Olek11,2141960364316,817
Pritt13,3332314429519,942
Shipsister27,071/2444764/328847/2040,682/296 (40,978)
Jump Village13,4112353436220,126
Tanq17,3983012559626,006
Monab11,810/1212094387717,781/121 (17,902)
Plist33,433/1645892/1410,949/6050,274/238 (50,512)
Triscot16,592/5229235411/2324,926/75 (25,001)
Woodstockade421170013036214
West Ocean5105102218808007
First Sea11032173961716
Ristar7100/541255232110,676/54 (10,730)
Temporaneous
Kimrin11,7982077383217,707
Port68621170217310,205
Near Port14,2362491463221,359
Totals323,079/5876/620856,695/938/1239 105,217/1548/2276484,991/8362/9723
Men + Elves328,95557,633106,765493,353
Men + Elves + Merfolk335,16358,872109,041503,076
Men/Elves
Woodstockade: Elves
West Ocean/First Sea: Merfolk
Totals: Men/Elves/Merfolk

back to reference section

All contents of this site David A. Ward